Fred DuVal for AZ Governor

SUPPORTERS

Fred DuVal Governor 2014 Leadership: Daniel Valenzuela, Phoenix City Councilman and Committee Chairman CC Goldwater, Civic Leader and Committee Treasurer

Fred DuVal Governor 2014 Co-Chairs: Mary Rose Wilcox, Maricopa County Supervisor Liz Archuleta, Coconino County Supervisor John Whiteman, Former Chairman and CEO, Empire Machinery David Schapira, Former Senate Democratic Leader Rosie Lopez, Community Activist Tom Kelly, Former President and CEO, Shaller Anderson Sheila Kloefkorm, President, KEO Marketing Leah Landrum Taylor, Senate Democratic Leader Judy Gignac, Former Cochise County Supervisor Jack Jackson, Jr. Former AZ State Senator and Navajo Nation Member Angela LeFevre, Former President, Democrats of the Red Rocks Linda Lopez, Senate Assistant Democratic Leader Janie Hydrick, Former State Director NEA Molly McGovern, SEIU Vice President and Political Director Paula Aboud, Former Senate Democratic Whip Regina Romero, Tucson City Councilmember Dan Eckstrom, Former Pima County Supervisor Phil Gordon, Former Mayor of Phoenix Bob McLendon, Yuma County Supervisor and Former House Democratic Leader Grant Woods, Former Arizona Attorney General Jack Brown, Former House and Senate Democratic Leader Daniel Ortega, Former Chair of the Board of the National Council of La Raza David Gregory, Former National and State AFL-CIO Executive Herman Chanen, Chairman, Chanen Construction Daniel Hernandez, Sunnyside Unified School District Governing Board Member

Fred DuVal Supporters by County: Apache County Cochise County Coconino County Gila County Graham County Greenlee County La Paz County Maricopa County Mohave County Navajo County Pima County Pinal County Santa Cruz County Yavapai County Yuma County

Apache County Jack Brown, Campaign Co-Chair; Former Legislator Scott Duran Albert Hale, Representative Jack Jackson, Jr. Campaign Co-Chair; Former Legislator Jack Jackson, Sr. Former Legislator Derrick Watchman

Cochise County Manny Alvarez, Former Legislator Karen Beckers Gabe Beckers Dave Beeksma Susan Bickel Brian Bickel Ray Borane, Former Mayor of Douglas Richard Brownell Cathy Brownell Kathleen Crow Diane Davidson Ken Davis Suzanne DeRozier Marjorie Dixon Ann English, Cochise County Supervisor Terrie Gent Judy Gignac, Campaign Co-Chair; Former Cochise County Supervisor Aaron Kizer Lanny Kope Ludwig Kuttner Phil Micheau Fran Micheau Joanna Michelich Joy Mims JC Mutchler George Pohlman John Revak Christine Rhodes, Cochise County Recorder L David Rhodes Sheila Rogers Angel Rutherford Maggs Smith Victor Walker Caleb Webb Dotti Wellman Anthony Wisniewski

Coconino County Elizabeth Archuleta, Campaign Co-Chair; Coconino County Supervisor Frederick (Fritz) Aspey William Auberle Jim Babbitt Helene Babbitt Deborah Beals Robert Breunig Karla Brewster, Flagstaff City Councilmember Aaron Brewster Ronald Brewster Ginger Buckendahl Tom Chabin, Former Legislator Nicole Chase Kristin Coor Margo Conley Allaire Conte Mike Cosentino Dan Cothran Deidre Crawley Becky Daggett Jacqueline Dierks-Walker Karan English, Former Congressperson Karen Enyedy Lena Fowler Jen Ginther Linda Hall George Hardeen Patrice Horstman Cyndy Johnson Harper Johnson Don Johnson Kara Kelty, Former Flagstaff City Councilmember Gary LaMaster Diane Lenz Joella Mahoney Katherine Mahosky Anne Mauritz Richard Mayol John McDermott Karen McDermott Hope McDonald Wanda McDonald Michael Oviat Larry Perko Kathy Perko, Former Coconino County Supt. Of Schools Jamescita Peshlakai, Representative Frances Riemer Marilyn Ruggles Beth Schuck Katherine Spillman Ernie Strauch, Former Sedona City Councilmember Karen Strauch Dante Swallow Carl Taylor, Former Coconino County Supervisor Holly Taylor Jacqueline Vaughn Norm Wallen Lina Wallen Matthew Wangeman Selden Wasson Paula Wright Steve Wright Harriet Young Robert Young Bob Yowell Marsha Yowell Gila County Josephine Alvarez Jeremy Arp Ed Blair, Payson Town Councilmember Karyl Blair Carmen Casillas Jerry Foster Elizabeth Fowler Sylvia Freeman Ed Freeman Peter Gardea Paul Gonnerman Dee Hershberger Bob Hershberger Debbie Leverance Lenny Leverance Mickie Nye Gayl Overgaard Roberto Reveles Mark Reza Patricia Rollins Ed Schon George Schriner Shirley Schriner Vicki Shulman M. Barbara Tejack Sydney Whitely Maxine Whitely

Graham County Ed Sawyer, Former Legislator Jose Hernandez Greenlee County Barbara Ahmann Steve Ahmann Dorothy Alvarez Marilyn Dooley Shelby Gonzalez Kimberly Grigsby Vera Irvin Sandra Lundeen Shirley Randall Karen Robledo Jeanette West Caitlin Young La Paz County Rosalie Evelyn Collins

Maricopa County Ruth DuVal Lindsay Ackerman Judy Ackerman Jemeille Ackourey Delores Adams Stephen Ahearn Richard Ahern Nancy Ahern Peggy Allaire Judy Allen Paul Allvin Blanche Alpert Tom Amrhein Phil Amorosi Joe Anderson Patricia Atlee Jack August Marilyn Bacarella Roxie Bacon Jim Ballinger Roxanne Banta Fred Barlam Leila Barraza Kathie Barraza Marjorie Barritt Ruthanna Battilana Sunny Benitez-Rush Jenice Benton John Benton JT Benton Leslie Benton Miller Lucy Berman Steve Berman Gretchen Berning Larry Bernosky Rick Berry Dave Bihary Frank Bing Joan Bintliff Don Bivens Eva Black Jay Blanchard, Former Legislator Christian Blok Dianne Blumberg Edmund Bock David Bodney Debra Boehlke Robert Boehlke Bree Boehlke Kathie Bogle G Michael Bogle Robert Booker Katherine Boots Carol Borges Randall Braa Brendan Brady Rod Brasch Brenda Brasch Jim Breitinger Catherine “CJ” Briggle Alice Brovan Linda Brown Marvin Brown, Former Maricopa City Councilmember Beverly Brown Martha Bruneau Susan Budinger Patricia Burns Beau Burrows Carolyn Burt Kathy Busby Marcia Busching Kelli Butler Virgel Cain Ernie Calderon Laryn Callaway Randy Camacho Pat Cantelme Herman Chanen, Campaign Co-Chair Susan Charlton Alisa Chatinsky Steve Clawson Jane Cohen Lauren Cole Carol Comito Lupe Chavira Contreras, Representative January Contreras Ross Cooper Carolyn Cooper Denise Cooper Sam Coppersmith, Former Congressperson Linda Craven Richard Craven Mark Cunningham A. Ennis Dale Joann Daniels Nicholas Darus George Dean Leticia De La Vara Jackie Diaz Lionel Diaz Norma Dick Allan Dick Ginny Dickey, Fountain Hills Town Councilmember Thomas Dickinson Rita Dickinson Audrey Dienelt Barbara Dillon Pam Doan Edmund Dobak Janice Dowlin Kenneth Dowlin Sheldon Duderstadt Nancy Dunlap Cesar Duran Jennifer DuVal Will DuVal David DuVal Ed Edelstein Cathy Eden, Former Legislator Robert Edgell Carolyn Edlin Patricia Edwards Dolly Emmett Marilyn Evans Craig Falasco Andy Federhar Barb Fenster Bill Fenster Herbert Fibel Connie Finneman Sandra Fischer Jimmy Fisher Marvin Fisher Doris Flax Dan Flores Joanne Flynn-Giles James Foley Sharon Forbes Tillie Fortner Marilyn Fox Chuck Foy Joe Freeman David Funkhouser III, Former Legislator Stan Furman, Former Legislator Gloria Furman Steve Gallardo, Senator Brian Garcia Martha Garcia Bill Gates Jerry Gettinger Neil Giuliano, Former Mayor of Tempe Edwina Glick Lawrence Goldberg CC Goldwater, Campaign Treasurer John Goodie Phil Gordon, Campaign Co-Chair; Former Mayor of Phoenix Gail Gordon Bobette Gorden Jerry Gorrell Jennie Gorrell Benjamin Graff Donna Gratehouse Dan Graver Linda Grayson Charles Grayson Anne Greenberg David Gregory, Campaign Co-Chair Balbir Grewal Emily Grotta Alfredo Gutierrez, Former Legislator Lydia Guzman Kristin Gwinn Pam Hait Mel Hannah Bill Hardin Paula Hardison Garry Haskins Rosalind Hawkins Graham Hayes Carla Hayes Lisa Heidinger Sue Hendershott Kate Herbert Lydia Hernandez, Representative Peter Hershfield Aneth Hershfield Nancy Herzog Benee Hilton-Spiegel Margo Himes James Hoffmann Cora “Janie” Hydrick, Campaign Co-Chair Martha Iskyan Craig Iverson Marti Jacobs Margarete Jacoby Phil Jackson Don Janiszeski Renz Jennings, Former Legislator Patricia Jones Kenny Jones Howard Julien Barb Julien Gary Kaasa Connie Kaasa Dennis Kavanaugh, Mesa City Councilmember Brenda Keller Tom Kelly, Campaign Co-Chair Elroy Kelzenberg Judy Kennedy Maggie Key Jean Kiernat Marilyn Kinnie Donald Kirby Nancy Klich Sheila Kloefkorn, Campaign Co-Chair Rivko Knox Rosalyn Kociemba Tom Kociemba Kent Komadina Irving Kozinets Esther Kozinets Dan Kramer Linda Kramer Rob Kroeger Gayle Kruse Karen Kruse Lauren Kuby Tara La Bouff Christopher Lagesse Ken LaKind Leah Landrum Taylor, Campaign Co-Chair; Senate Democratic Leader Larry Landry Dani Lanz Nancy LaPlaca Joe Larios Jim Larson Debra Larson Karyn Lathan Marty Latz Sandi Lawrence Suzanne Laybe Linda Lederman Cliff Lentz Georgianna Lentz Sharon Levinson Lawrence Levinson Bill Lewis Dolly Loftin Carol Lokare Paul Lopez Ronnie Lopez Joe Eddie Lopez, Former Legislator Rose Lopez, Campaign Co-Chair Angie Lopez Clara Lovett David Lucier Esther Lumm Bill MacDonald Malcolm MacDonald Alan Magazine Cynthia Magazine Dan Mallar Matt Maltbie Vada Manager Mark Manoil Mike Martin Kay Martin David Martinez John Martinson Suzanne Martinson Anne Mathes Boyd Mathes Debbie Matwijkow Dave Matwijkow James Matwijkow Carolyn Maxon Howard Mazzafro Shirley McAllister Andrea McCoy Debbie McCune Davis, Representative Molly McGovern, Campaign Co-Chair Gerald McHugh Geri McHugh Ed McKenzie Valorie McKenzie Dusty McKissen Rodd McLeod Jane McNamara Todd McParland Cynthia McParland Marjorie Mead Ross Meyer Mary Ann Michaels Phil Miglino Emil Mikkelsen Kim Milton Doug Mings Catherine Miranda, Representative Marianne Mitchell Harry Mitchell, Former Congressperson Rose Mofford, Former Governor Loren Molever Dr. Art Mollen Kenneth Monefeldt Steve Montoya Sarah Moorhead Edward Mulvin Steve Muratore Juli Myers Bruce Myerson Kathleen Neffenger Tim Nelson Barbara Nelson Mary Nickum John Nickum Jack Nock Janet Norman Ron Ober Kathleen O’Brien James O’Leary Louise Ormsbee Danny Ortega, Campaign Co-Chair Jones Osborn, Former Legislator Art Othon Steve Owens Patricia Parthe Ed Pastor, Congressman Carole Pearsall David Pearsall Art Pelberg Alan Perkel Mac Perlich Gretchen Perry Chuck Petersen Dottie Phelps Scott Phelps Lois Pfau Alison Porter Susan Pringle Kathy Profitt Martin Quezada, Representative Mike Rappoport Suzi Rappoport Carolyn Rauch Harriet Redwine Patricia Refo Barbara Regan Marvin Reiman Denise Resnik Rob Resnik Valerie Revering Diane Reynolds Jim Reynolds Mirja Riester Tim Riester Mike Riikola Bob Rink Patsy Rivera Andi Robbins Dave Roberts Charmaine Roberts Palmer Roberts Jantina Roberts Daniel Roberts Eric Roberts Peggy Roberts John Roberson Chryste Rogers Vince Roig Jane Roig Kimberly Roland April Roll Dolores Rose Jane Rosenbaum James Rush David Saar Avein Saaty-Tafoya Frank Sacco Susan Sain Frank Salls Richard Salonick Luz Sarmina Steve Schallenberger Ruth Schaller David Schapira, Campaign Co-Chair; Former Senate Democratic Leader Bill Scheel Paul Schellhase Steve Schenk Roberta Schmitz Robert Schmitz Lisa Schnebly Heidinger Todd Schwarz Todd Selleck Diane Selleck Christa Severns Ruth Shaffer Ruth Shannon James Sharp Tessie Sharp Margo Shein Bill Sheppard Joel Sherman Dorothy Silver Margaret Simkins Mary Ellen Simonson Tom Simplot, Phoenix City Councilman Sue Sisley Marilyn Smith Chris Smith Travis Smith Joan Spittler Thomas Spittler Tom Stack Donna Stebbins Sandra Steffens Alan Stephens, Former Legislator Rexford Stone Selma Stoorman Tio Tachias Susan Tate Jim Terwilliger Woody Thomas Roma Thomas Harold Thompson Andrea Thompson Jay Thorne Mary “Susie” Thornton Janet Tillotson John Tisdel Tizzy Tisdel Jake Toombs Craig Tribken, Former Phoenix City Councilman Gary Trujillo Melissa Trujillo Paul Ulan Roman Ulman Page Underwood Lisa Urias Danny Valenzuela, Campaign Chairman; Phoenix City Councilman Benny Valenzuela David Vance Brad Vandermark Gigi Veasey Genevieve Vega Daniel Vera Frank Verderame Laurie Verderame Jill Verdick Mike Vespoli Geoffrey Vetter Wendy Villa Jane Wabnik Maria Wagaman Kathy Wagner Glenda Walker Cara Walsh Edward Ward Roger Ward Linda Watko Steven Weichert Sandy Werthman Cliff Wilkinson Cynthia Wharton John Whiteman, Campaign Co-Chair Carol Whiteman Richard Whitney Linda Whitney Matthew Wiener Carol Wiklund Earl Wilcox, Former Legislator Mary Rose Wilcox, Campaign Co-Chair; Maricopa County Supervisor Chase Williams Ted Williams Larry Williams Joe Williams Penny Williams Marie Wittwer Grant Woods, Campaign Co-Chair; Former Arizona Attorney General Larry Woods John Wright Sandy Yost Jason Zaler Sharon Zapata Gilberto Zaragoza Barry Zemel Adrian Zolkover Antonio Zuniga Mohave County La Deana Baker Danny Baker Dean Edwardsen Vincent Fillion Lynda French Richard Glancy Bruce Hinman, Former Lake Havasu City Councilmember Lisa Hinman Joe Longoria Edward Pyrzynski David Tunnell Rosemary Tunnell Beth Weisser Mikel Weisser Dean Wolslagel Navajo County Allan Affeldt, Former Mayor of Winslow Eli Blake Holly Dove Jerry Helm Kay Helm Lu Ann Leonard Barbara Smith Ken Smith Jeanne Swarthout Pima County Paula Aboud, Campaign Co-Chair; Former Legislator Judy Abrams Dave Alberts Heather Alberts Mallory Aldrich Nancy Anacker Steven Armour Paul August Terry Babcock – Lumish Eva Bacal Carolyn Badger Larry Bahill, Former Legislator David Bartlett, Former Legislator Steve Baquet Carol Beltran Franklyn Bergen Pat Bergen Arnie Bergland Vera Berkman Kenneth Bertschy Lyle Bootman Boyd Bosma David Bradley, Senator Donna Branch-Gilby Leslie Bromberg Sharon Bronson, Pima County Supervisor Marguerite Brown Gail Browne Jeff Buchella Amy Buller Patricia Burgess Pat Burns Elvira Bustamante Olivia Cajero Bedford, Senator Todd Camenisch Esther Capin Neal Cash Linda Castro Spencer Ed Cermak June Cermak Jan Cervelli Joe Cesare Elaine Clark Robert Clark Barbara Clark Brian Clymer Elise Collins-Shields Lurline Cook Claire Coon William Cozine Steve Crank Sylvi Crank Anne Crews George Cunningham, Former Legislator Paul Cunningham, Tucson City Councilmember DJ Davin Kaye Davin Robert Davis Bunny Davis Merry Dearmon Moore Dino DeConcini Dennis DeConcini, Former U.S. Senator Susie DeHart Robert DeHart Rob DeMarco Ryan DeMarco Barb DeMarco Kristin DeMarco David Diamos Jill Dierkson Wheatley Ruth Divine Dave Divine Darryl Dobras Mary Ann Dobras Randi Dorman Bob Dorson Susan Dubow Richard Ducic Clarence Dupnik, Pima County Sheriff Lynn Dusenberry Jennifer Dussor Curtis Dutiel William Dyson Mary Jane Dyson Paul Eckerstrom Dan Eckstrom, Campaign Co-Chair; Former Pima County Supervisor Sue Edwards Richard Elias, Pima County Supervisor Randy Emerson Dale Fanter Jimmy Fein Stan Feldman Richard Fimbres, Tucson City Councilmember Joyce Finkelstein Bill Finley Lillian Fisher Diane Franklund Moreau Emily Fritze Robert Frost Susan Frost Rosanna Gabaldon, Representative Tito Galarza Isabel Garcia Ramon Garcia Fernando Gaxiola Ezekiel Gebrekidane Harry George Robert Gilby Martha Gilliland Elliott Glicksman Lorraine Glicksman Luis Gonzales, Former Legislator Sally Ann Gonzales, Representative Michael Gordy Peter Goudinoff, Former Legislator Darlene Gregory Dave Griffis Raul Grijalva, Congressman Adelita Grijalva Pam Grissom Dianne Gundersen Linda Mason Gutierrez Elinore Hallowell Sami Hamed Claudette Haney Jim Hannley Linda Hatfield Julie Hecker Larry Hecker Alex Hecker Daniel Hernandez, Campaign Co-Chair, Governing Board Member, Sunnyside School District David Higuera Rita Hinkle Bill Hinkle Doug Holler Jo Holt Herschella Horton, Former Legislator David Hosea Marilyn Hosea Kevin Huckins Allison Hughes Cecilia Hunter Todd Jackson Katherine Jacobson Laylin James Mary Lou James Pamela Jensen Gary Jones Dino Kadich Hussein Kamel Gene Karp Mike Kasser Joan Kaye-Cauthorn Burt Kinerk Adam Kinsey Barry Kirschner Tim Koch Henry Koffler Matt Kopec Donald Kret Dr. David Labiner Kelly Langford Jeff Latas Barbara LaWall, Pima County Attorney Cynthia Lawson Allan Lawson Steve Leal, Former Tucson City Councilmember Linda Leatherman Doug Levy Frieda Liebeskind Pete Likins Elaine Lim Linda Lopez, Campaign Co-Chair; Senate Assistant Democratic Leader Jimmy Lopez Benjamin Love Randolph Lumm Erik Lundstrom Miriam Lupu Hollace Lyon Deb MacDonald Alex MacDonald Nick Mahon Leslie Maier Patricia Maisch Bill Maki Marilee Malmberg Janet Marcotte Linda Mazon Gutierrez Brenda McBride Tom McConnell Joyce McGlaston Timothy McKenna Dorothy McKenna Julie McLain Mike McNulty Linda McNulty Andrea Merola Kennedy George Miller, Former Mayor of Tucson Glenn Miller Jo Jene Mills Nancy Montoya Matt Muehlebach Judy Nagle David Nelson Suzanne Newton Cathy Nichols Ken Oberstaller David Olvera Van Ornelas Deborah Oseran Michael Ossipov Chuck Otto Kelly Paisley Diana Peel Caitlin Peel Charlene Pesquiera, Former Legislator Marion Pickens, Former Legislator Margaret (Peggy) Pierce Jim Pierce Donald Pitt Susan Pitt Terry Pollock Patricia Poore Bobby Present Carmen Prezelski Thomas Prezelski, Former Legislator Don Regole Cindy Resnick, Former Legislator Bernard Resnick Diana Rhoades Elaine Richardson, Former Legislator Carol Richelson John Riggs Joe Robison Cheryl Rodgers F. Ann Rodriguez, Pima County Recorder Linda Rodriguez Jeffrey Rogers Regina Romero, Campaign Co-Chair; Tucson City Councilmember Danielle Rushford Jim Rushford Macario Saldate, Representative Estella Salgado John Salvatierra Margaret Savage Helen Schaefer Shirley Scott, Tucson City Councilmember Bonnie Sedlmayr Emerson Rob Selby Dr. Eve Shapiro Michael Sheridan Sanford Shiff Anne Shiff Don Shropshire Mohur Sidhwa Ash Silverburg Phil Silvers Kathleen Silvers Frances Sjoberg Rick Small Susan Small Matt Smith Ruth Solomon, Former Legislator John Soltero Julia Soltero Victor Soltero, Former Legislator David Steele Victoria Steele, Representative Rev. Gerry Straatmeir Bill Suffield Tim Sultan Pam Sutherland Marge Swiencicki Nina Trasoff, Former Tucson City Councilmember Ronald Trosper Karl Tucker Sue Tucker Karin Uhlich, Tucson City Councilmember Frank Urbina Ramon Valadez, Pima County Supervisor; Former Legislator Clare Velonis Mary Venezia Alexender Vernon Kyle Versluis Nan Walden Dick Walden Tom Warne Jane Webb Howard Weiss Matt Welch Cynthia Wenstrom Carol West, Former Tucson City Councilmember Neil West Kathleen Wishnick Tom Withey Connie Woodbrey Jim Woodbrey Ray Woosley Barbara Wright John Yoakum Maria Zavala Debra Jane Zeller

Pinal County Audra Antone David Coward Diane Davidson Mary Desio Vincent Desio Patti Desio David “Red” Fitzgibbons Lisa Fitzgibbons, Casa Grande City Councilmember Carolyn Gordon James Gordon Ron Greywood Harriet Hason Stephen Roe Lewis John Mattarazzo Kirk McCarville Barbara Njos Kirke Purvis Pete Rios, Pinal County Supervisor; Former Legislator Rebecca Rios, Former Legislator Chula Robertson Johnnie Robinson Dave Snider, Former Pinal County Supervisor Roger VanderPool, Former Pinal County Sheriff Emily Verdugo Ronald Victor Jim Walsh Judy Walsh Santa Cruz County Molly Anderson Raul Castro, Former Governor Liz Collier Daniel Coogan Mary Darling Edward Delci Charles Doolittle Nan Doolittle Elizabeth Zinn Ervin William (Morris) Farr, Former Legislator Juan Pablo Guzman, Santa Cruz County Clerk of Superior Court Jose Machado, Nogales City Attorney John Michael Vista Michael Rudy Molera, Santa Cruz County Supervisor Virginia Pesqueira Manny Ruiz, Santa Cruz County Supervisor Pete Zimmerman

Yavapai County

Barney Blashill

Joy Blashill

Gwendolyn Calhoun

Cathy Church

Frank Costanzo

Misty Coumbe

Margie Craven

Brenda Dabbs

Bob Fiske

Dan Garvey

Bill Gauslow

Anita Goss

Janice Graham

Larry Green

Anita Gunnufson

Dolores Hams

Kasey Hayne

Bob Hayne

Marcus Jacobson

Josephine Kelleher

Charles Kester

James Kimes

M. Dawn Knight

Susan Lanning

Bruce Lanning

Angela LeFevre, Campaign Co-Chair

Dick Lewis

Jan Lynne

Michelle Markevich

Karen McClelland

Lee Nidess, Former Prescott City Councilmember

John O’Donnell

Gretchen Phelps Wendy Ruckel Becky Ruffner Gail Shaw Simpson Dan Shilling Jeri Smith Fornara Robin Staadecker Kathy Svendsen Lawrence Triantafelo Sandra Wade Jack D. Wilson, Former Mayor of Prescott

Yuma County Amanda Aguirre, Former Legislator Gail Beeler Francisco (Frank) Bernal Daniel Dawson Beverly Frame, Former Yuma County Clerk of Superior Court Jeanne Glover Harry Hengl Maureen Hengl Sheri Hill Karl Koenig Bob McLendon, Campaign Co-Chair; Yuma County Supervisor; Former Legislator Colleen Newman Richard O’Keefe Marco Reyes, Yuma County Supervisor Jerry Stuart, Yuma City Councilmember Lenore Stuart, Yuma County Supervisor